한국어 사이트로 이동 중
Redirecting you to Korean site…
ALL
Gigaopto 1.25G SFP Duplex Transceiver Compatible for Cisco HP HW H3C etc.  ( 550m/10km/20km/ 40km/80km/100km /120km,LC, DOM )

Gigaopto 1.25G SFP Duplex Transceiver Compatible for Cisco HP HW H3C etc. ( 550m/10km/20km/ 40km/80km/100km /120km,LC, DOM )

FLASH DEAL
Ends in: 0 day 0 H 0 M 0 S
FLASH DEAL
Begins in: 0 day 0 H 0 M 0 S
Reservation
You can get coupon after
Begins in 08 D 08 Min 08 Sec
USD
QTY
VIP DEAL
ORIGINAL
$
SHIPPING
Sorry, this product is out of stock. Sorry, is not available Ships to from , Via
Ships within days, Delivery estimate: , This item will be shipped from to
TYPE
More Size Chart

Size Chart

Please note this is for reference only.Manual measurement may exist minor difference.

QTY
PAYMENT
payments
Fully compatible,Excellent quality,Factory Price,3 years Warranty, Fast delivery
save$0
$0 items in all

About the Product

Specification

Packaging
  • Shipping Weight : 0.033 kg
  • Net Weight : 0.030kg
  • Package Size : 10.0cm x 6.0cm x 2.0cm
  • What's in the box : Standard Package.
Basic Information
  • Type : Cisco , HP , HW , Dell , Intel , Juniper , Alcatel-Lucent , Brocade , Extreme , Customized
  • Color : 1310nm 20km Commercial , 1310nm 10km Industrial , 1310nm 2km Commercial , 850nm 550m Commercial , 1550nm 40km Industrial , 1310nm 10km Commercial , 1550nm 80km Commercial , 1550nm 100km Commercial , 1550nm 80km Industrial , 1550nm 120km Commercial , 1310nm 40km Commercial , 850nm 550m Industrial

Details

Q & A

0 Questions & Answers ASK A QUESTION
Have a Question?
Disclaimer: While we try to ensure product information is accurate, sellers may occasionally amend product information. Content on this site is for reference purposes, and we recommend that you contact the seller for additional information on the product.Our customer service officers are available to answer your questions from 9AM to 6PM, Mondays to Fridays.
Have you placed an order?
Go to My Orders —> Contact Seller to enter your question.
0/200

Seller Guarantees

Similar Items

Browsing History

Chat Now
Inquiry
TOP
Send Successfully!
To check reply, go to My Account --> Message Center --> Seller Message
OK